Α Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(15η αγωνιστική)

1. ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 3-0
2. ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ . 1-1
3. ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 3-1
4. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ – ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0-0
5. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ – ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 2-0

Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(15η αγωνιστική)

6. ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 1-5
7. ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ – ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1-0
8. ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ 1-0
9. ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 0-0
10. ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 0-2
Α Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(13η αγωνιστική)

11. ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΒΥΡΩΝ . 0-2
12. ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 1-1
13. ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 3-1
14. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ 3-1
15. ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ 2-0

Α Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(13η αγωνιστική)

16. ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ – ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ 2-0
17. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ – ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 3-1
18. ΙΑΣΩΝ – ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 0-5
19. ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ – ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1-2
20. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2-0

Β Κατηγορία 1ος Ομιλος
(13η αγωνιστική)

21. ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ – ΠΟΨ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 1-1
22. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ – ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 3-0
23. ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 0-1
24. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 1-2
25. ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ – ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 5-0
26. ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ – ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ 1-0

ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ – ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 3-0

Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(13η αγωνιστική)

27. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ 0-2
28. ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ .2-0
29. ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ . 1-1
30. ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 4-0
31. ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 4-0
32. ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ 1-1

Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(13η αγωνιστική)

33. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ . 0-0
34. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ . 0-0
35. ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ – ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ . 2-1
36. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 – ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ 0-0
37. ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ 3-0

Β Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(13η αγωνιστική)

38. ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ – ΑΕ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 0-0
39. ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1-3
40. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ – ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ . 0-0
41. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΛΥΚΟΙ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 0-2
42. ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΕΥΚΗ . 0-3

Γ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(11η αγωνιστική)

43. ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1-3
44. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ . 2-0
45. ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ – ΙΩΝΕΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2-0
46. ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ – ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ
47. ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 5-1

Γ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(11η αγωνιστική)

48. ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ – ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0-2
49. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 1-1
50. ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ . 1-1
51. ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ – ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 0-2
52. ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0-4

Γ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(11η αγωνιστική)

53. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΑΡΙΩΝ 1-3
54. ΑΦΟΒΟΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ . 2-2
55. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ – ΠΛΑΤΩΝ 1-1
56. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ Αναβλήθηκε
57. ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ – ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ 3-0

Γ Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(11η αγωνιστική)

58. ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 2-0
59. ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 2-0
60. ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 1-0
61. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ 0-3
62. ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 7-0

ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ – ΙΩΝΕΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2-0