Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις. Αναλυτικά το πρόγραμμα έχει ως εξής: 18/04/21
Κυριακή 18 Απριλίου.

10:55 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Moto3 2021 – Μηχανοκίνητα
11:25 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD MotoGP 2021 – Μηχανοκίνητα
11:55 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Moto2 2021 – Μηχανοκίνητα
13:00 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD 2021 ATP Masters 1000 – Τένις
13:05 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Moto3 2021 – Μηχανοκίνητα
13:30 Novasports 3HD Μίλαν – Τζένοα – Ποδόσφαιρο
14:00 Novasports 5HD Ρόδεραμ – Μπέρμιγχαμ – Ποδόσφαιρο
14:00 Novasports Extra 1 Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν – Σεντ Ετιέν – Ποδόσφαιρο
14:30 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD MotoGP 2021 – Μηχανοκίνητα
14:30 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Μπόχουμ – Ανόβερο – Ποδόσφαιρο
14:45 ΕΡΤ3 Παναχαϊκή – Εργοτέλης – Ποδόσφαιρο
15:00 Novasports 1HD Παναθηναϊκός – Αρης – Ποδόσφαιρο
15:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ – Σεβίλη – Ποδόσφαιρο
15:00 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD Οσασούνα – Έλτσε – Ποδόσφαιρο
15:15 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Τόφας – Νταρουσάφακα – Μπάσκετ
15:30 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Άρσεναλ – Φούλαμ – Ποδόσφαιρο
15:30 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD 2021 ATP Masters 1000 – Τένις
15:50 ΕΡΤ2 Formula 1 2021 – Ιταλικό Γκραν Πρι – Μηχανοκίνητα
16:00 Novasports 3HD Αταλάντα – Γιουβέντους – Ποδόσφαιρο
16:00 Novasports 5HD Λάτσιο – Μπενεβέντο – Ποδόσφαιρο
16:00 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2020-21 – Ποδόσφαιρο
16:00 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD Formula 1 2021 – Ιταλικό Γκραν Πρι – Μηχανοκίνητα
16:00 Novasports Extra 1 Μπολόνια – Σπέτσια – Ποδόσφαιρο
16:15 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Moto2 2021 – Μηχανοκίνητα
16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Ντόρτμουντ – Βέρντερ Βρέμης – Ποδόσφαιρο
17:00 ΕΡΤ3 ΠΑΟΚ – ΚΑΕ Παναθηναϊκός ΟΠΑΠ – Μπάσκετ
17:15 Novasports 2HD ΑΕΚ – Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Ποδόσφαιρο
17:15 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης – Έιμπαρ – Ποδόσφαιρο
17:15 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD Αλαβές – Ουέσκα – Ποδόσφαιρο
17:50 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Red Bull MotoGP Rookies Cup 2021 – Μηχανοκίνητα
18:00 Novasports 5HD Τριέστε – Πέζαρο – Μπάσκετ
18:00 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ – Μπέρνλι – Ποδόσφαιρο
18:30 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2020-21 – Ποδόσφαιρο
19:00 Novasports 1HD ΠΑΟΚ – Ολυμπιακός – Ποδόσφαιρο
19:00 Novasports 3HD Τόρινο – Ρόμα – Ποδόσφαιρο
19:00 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Μάιντς – Χέρτα Βερολίνου – Ποδόσφαιρο
19:00 Novasports Extra 1 Σιντ Τρούιντεν – Άντερλεχτ – Ποδόσφαιρο
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Μπέτις – Βαλένθια – Ποδόσφαιρο
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Νασιονάλ – Πόρτο – Ποδόσφαιρο
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD Νασιονάλ – Πόρτο – Ποδόσφαιρο
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης – Μπανταλόνα – Μπάσκετ
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD Κάντιθ – Θέλτα – Ποδόσφαιρο
20:00 ΕΡΤ3 League Cup Νίκος Σαμαράς – Βόλεϊ
20:00 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Νιου Γιορκ Νικς – Νιου Όρλεανς Πέλικανς – Μπάσκετ
20:30 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Λέστερ – Σαουθάμπτον – Ποδόσφαιρο
21:00 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2020-21 – Ποδόσφαιρο
21:45 Novasports 2HD Νάπολι – Ιντερ – Ποδόσφαιρο
22:00 Novasports 3HD Ναντ – Λιόν – Ποδόσφαιρο
22:00 Novasports 4HD Ίντερ Μαϊάμι – Λος Αντζελες Γκάλαξι – Ποδόσφαιρο
22:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Χετάφε – Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης – Ποδόσφαιρο
22:00 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD Λεβάντε – Βιγιαρεάλ – Ποδόσφαιρο
22:30 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Μαϊάμι Χιτ – Μπρούκλιν Νετς