Α Κατηγορία 1ος Ομιλος
(5η αγωνιστική)

2. ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ – ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ.3-0

3. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ – ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0-2

4. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1-2
5. ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ 3-1

6. ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ – ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1-1

7. ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ – ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ  0-0
8. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ – ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ  1-1

Α Κατηγορία 2ος Ομιλος
(5η αγωνιστική)

9. ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ – ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1-3.
10. ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1-3.

11. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0-1

12. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ – ΒΥΡΩΝ 2-0
13. ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ – ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 1-0
14. ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ – ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 2-2
15. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ – ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 1-1

Α Κατηγορία 3ος Ομιλος
(5η αγωνιστική)

16. ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ 2-0

17. ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 1-0

18. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1-2
19. ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2-1
20. ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ – ΙΑΣΩΝ  1-1
21. ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ – ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ  2-1
22. ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ 3-0

Β Κατηγορία 1ος Ομιλος
(5η αγωνιστική)

23. ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 4-1
24. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 3-0
25. ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ 1-1

26. ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ 3-2
27. ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ – ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ 1-1
28. ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ – ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ. 2-2
29. ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ – ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ.2-3

Β Κατηγορία 2ος Ομιλος
(5η αγωνιστική)

30. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ – ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1-0
31. ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ – ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ 3-1
32. ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ – ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ 6-0
33. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ – ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 1-1

34. ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ – ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 1-1
35. ΠΟΨ – ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 1-1
36. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ.2-1

Β Κατηγορία 3ος Ομιλος
(5η αγωνιστική)

37. ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ – ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2-3
38. ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ – ΛΥΚΟΙ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1-2

39. ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1-4

40. ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΠΕΥΚΗ 0-1
41. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ 1-2
42. ΑΕ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ 0-2
43. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 2-1
44. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ 1-0

Γ Κατηγορία 1ος Ομιλος
(4η αγωνιστική)

45. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΙΩΝΕΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 3-1
46. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 1-0

47. ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 6-1
48. ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ – ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2-0
49. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ 0-1
50. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1-1

Γ Κατηγορία 2ος Ομιλος
(4η αγωνιστική)

51. ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ  0-0
52. ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ – ΑΡΙΩΝ  0-1

53. ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ .0-2
54. ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ 8-0
55. ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ – ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 1-3
56. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ – ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 4-2

Γ Κατηγορία 3ος Ομιλος

(4η αγωνιστική)

57. ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ – ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1-2
58. ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ 0-1

59. ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ – ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ 0-5
60. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 2-1
61. ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ – ΠΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1966 2-0
62. ΠΛΑΤΩΝ – ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  1-3